•  

3rd Grade Boys

Scores

No Current or Upcoming Matchups

JES - Janssen @ Final
Pulaski 25
Kimberly Weyers 18
JRGMS - JRG 3 @ Final
Kimberly Nate 13
Neenah 19
WES - Westside @ Final
Kimberly Driessen 12
Seymour 29
JRGMS - JRG 2 @ Final
Kimberly Meyer 30
Xavier 20
WES - Westside @ Final
Kimberly Butch 14
Wrightstown 21
JRGMS - JRG 3 @ Final
Neenah 9
Kimberly Wyngaard 19
WES - Westside @ Final
Seymour 25
Sheboygan South 12
JRGMS - JRG 2 @ Final
Xavier 10
Beaver Dam 29
WES - Westside @ Final
Kimberly Butch 20
Kimberly Weyers 10
JES - Janssen @ Final
Wrightstown 6
Pulaski 24
JRGMS - JRG 3 @ Final
Kimberly Nate 8
Kimberly Wyngaard 18
WES - Westside @ Final
Kimberly Driessen 14
Sheboygan South 26
JRGMS - JRG 2 @ Final
Kimberly Meyer 9
Beaver Dam 27
WES - Westside @ Final
Kimberly Driessen 24
Kimberly Weyers 28
WES - Westside @ Final
Pulaski 11
Beaver Dam 25
JES - Janssen @ Final
Kimberly Wyngaard 10
Seymour 38
JRGMS - JRG 3 @ Final
Neenah 27
Kimberly Meyer 23
JRGMS - JRG 2 @ Final
Sheboygan South 12
Wrightstown 21
JRGMS - JRG 2 @ Final
Kimberly Nate 7
Xavier 19
JRGMS - JRG 3 @ Final
Wrightstown 32
Kimberly Driessen 21
5th Place Game
JES - Janssen @ Final
Kimberly Meyer 17
Sheboygan South 15
Championship Game
JRGMS - JRG 2 @ Final
Beaver Dam 7
Seymour 36
9th Place Game
JRGMS - JRG 3 @ Final
Wrightstown 31
Kimberly Weyers 22

Bracket 1

Completed
         
   
WES - Westside @ Final
Kimberly Butch 14
Wrightstown 21
   
 
WES - Westside @ Final
Kimberly Butch 20
Kimberly Weyers 10
JES - Janssen @ Final
Wrightstown 6
Pulaski 24
 
Kimberly Butch   Pulaski
    To Gold Bracket
 
JES - Janssen @ Final
Pulaski 25
Kimberly Weyers 18
 
       
                       
         

Pool A

Completed
Team W L PCT DIFF F PA
1 Kimberly Wyngaard 2 0 1.00 +20 17
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 10,10 20
Final Points Against: 8,9 17

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
2 Neenah 1 1 .500 -4 32
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 6,-10 -4
Final Points Against: 13,19 32

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
3 Kimberly Nate 0 2 .000 -16 37
Rule Results Total
DIFF: -6,-10 -16
Final Points Against: 19,18 37

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT

Pool B

Completed
Team W L PCT DIFF F PA
1 Seymour 2 0 1.00 +28 24
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 15,13 28
Final Points Against: 12,12 24

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
2 Sheboygan South 1 1 .500 -1 39
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 12,-13 -1
Final Points Against: 14,25 39

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
3 Kimberly Driessen 0 2 .000 -27 55
Rule Results Total
DIFF: -12,-15 -27
Final Points Against: 26,29 55

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT

Pool C

Completed
Team W L PCT DIFF F PA
1 Beaver Dam 2 0 1.00 +30 19
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 15,15 30
Final Points Against: 9,10 19

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
2 Kimberly Meyer 1 1 .500 -5 47
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 10,-15 -5
Final Points Against: 20,27 47

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
3 Xavier 0 2 .000 -25 59
Rule Results Total
DIFF: -10,-15 -25
Final Points Against: 30,29 59

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT

Gold Division

Completed
     
WES - Westside @ Final
Pulaski 11
Beaver Dam 25
   
Championship Game
JRGMS - JRG 2 @ Final
Beaver Dam 7
Seymour 36
 
  Seymour
  1st Place
JES - Janssen @ Final
Kimberly Wyngaard 10
Seymour 38
 
  Beaver Dam
    2nd Place

Silver Division

Completed
     
JRGMS - JRG 2 @ Final
Sheboygan South 12
Wrightstown 21
   
5th Place Game
JES - Janssen @ Final
Kimberly Meyer 17
Sheboygan South 15
 
  Kimberly Meyer
  5th Place
JRGMS - JRG 3 @ Final
Neenah 27
Kimberly Meyer 23
 
  Sheboygan South
    6th Place

Bronze Division

Completed
       
 
JRGMS - JRG 3 @ Final
Wrightstown 32
Kimberly Driessen 21
   
     
 
9th Place Game
JRGMS - JRG 3 @ Final
Wrightstown 31
Kimberly Weyers 22
 
WES - Westside @ Final
Kimberly Driessen 24
Kimberly Weyers 28
 
   
    Wrightstown
    9th Place
   
 
JRGMS - JRG 2 @ Final
Kimberly Nate 7
Xavier 19
 
   
   
       
      Kimberly Weyers
      10th Place

Tournament Comments