•  

Mobile Apps

Get it on Google Play

Teams

Click the team name

Info

4th & 8th Grade

Advertisement

4th Grade

Scores

Tournament Championship
MHS - Gym C @
Seymour Red
De Pere
MHS - Gym B @ Final
Seymour Red 23
Kewaunee 0
MHS - Gym A @ Final
Appleton West Blue 16
Kohler 1
MHS - Gym C @ Final
Mishicot 24
Sheboygan North 6
OHS - Gym E @ Final
Appleton West Orange 0
De Pere 37
MHS - Gym B @ Final
Kiel 9
Ashwaubenon 8
OHS - Gym E @ Final
Ozaukee 0
West De Pere 24
OHS - Gym E @ Final
Appleton West Blue 14
Kewaunee 2
MHS - Gym A @ Final
De Pere 37
Kohler 8
MHS - Gym C @ Final
Appleton West Orange 0
West De Pere 25
MHS - Gym B @ Final
Seymour Red 9
Ozaukee 8
OHS - Gym E @ Final
Sheboygan North 7
Ashwaubenon 14
OHS - Gym E @ Final
Mishicot 20
Kiel 13
MHS - Gym C @ Final
Kewaunee 8
Appleton West Orange 0
OHS - Gym E @ Final
Sheboygan North 5
Kohler 17
MHS - Gym C @ Final
West De Pere 18
Seymour Red 22
MHS - Gym A @ Final
Appleton West Blue 6
De Pere 28
OHS - Gym E @ Final
Kiel 7
Ashwaubenon 26
MHS - Gym B @ Final
Mishicot 20
Ozaukee 19
Bronze Championship
OHS - Gym E @ Final
Kewaunee 4
Kohler 14
Silver Championship
OHS - Gym E @ Final
Mishicot 10
Ashwaubenon 18

4th Grade

Completed
Team W L PCT HH FH PA DIFF DIFF H
1 West De Pere 2 0 1.00 - 0 +40 +24
Rule Results Total
FH PA: 0,0 0
DIFF: 20,20 40
DIFF H: 14,10 24

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: FH PA
2 Appleton West Blue 2 0 1.00 - 1 +27 +12
Rule Results Total
FH PA: 1,0 1
DIFF: 15,12 27
DIFF H: 7,5 12

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: FH PA
3 De Pere 2 0 1.00 - 2 +40 +30
Rule Results Total
FH PA: 2,0 2
DIFF: 20,20 40
DIFF H: 15,15 30

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: FH PA
4 Seymour Red 2 0 1.00 - 5 +21 +13
Rule Results Total
FH PA: 0,5 5
DIFF: 20,1 21
DIFF H: 15,-2 13

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: FH PA
5 Mishicot 2 0 1.00 - 7 +25 +14
Rule Results Total
FH PA: 4,3 7
DIFF: 18,7 25
DIFF H: 11,3 14

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: FH PA
6 Kiel 1 1 .500 1 12 -6 -1
Rule Results Total
FH PA: 6,6 12
DIFF: 1,-7 -6
DIFF H: 2,-3 -1

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: HH
7 Ashwaubenon 1 1 .500 0 10 +6 +2
Rule Results Total
FH PA: 8,2 10
DIFF: -1,7 6
DIFF H: -2,4 2

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: HH
8 Ozaukee 0 2 .000 - 17 -21 -12
Rule Results Total
FH PA: 14,3 17
DIFF: -20,-1 -21
DIFF H: -14,2 -12

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: FH PA
9 Kewaunee 0 2 .000 - 20 -32 -20
Rule Results Total
FH PA: 15,5 20
DIFF: -20,-12 -32
DIFF H: -15,-5 -20

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: FH PA
10 Sheboygan North 0 2 .000 - 21 -25 -15
Rule Results Total
FH PA: 15,6 21
DIFF: -18,-7 -25
DIFF H: -11,-4 -15

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: FH PA
11 Kohler 0 2 .000 - 28 -35 -22
Rule Results Total
FH PA: 8,20 28
DIFF: -15,-20 -35
DIFF H: -7,-15 -22

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: FH PA
12 Appleton West Orange 0 2 .000 - 37 -40 -25
Rule Results Total
FH PA: 10,27 37
DIFF: -20,-20 -40
DIFF H: -10,-15 -25

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: FH PA

4th Grade - Gold Bracket

In Progress
     
MHS - Gym C @ Final
West De Pere 18
Seymour Red 22
   
Tournament Championship
MHS - Gym C @
Seymour Red
De Pere
 
          
  1st Place
MHS - Gym A @ Final
Appleton West Blue 6
De Pere 28
 
 
    2nd Place

4th Grade - Silver Bracket

Completed
     
MHS - Gym B @ Final
Mishicot 20
Ozaukee 19
   
Silver Championship
OHS - Gym E @ Final
Mishicot 10
Ashwaubenon 18
 
  Ashwaubenon
  1st Place - Silver Bracket
OHS - Gym E @ Final
Kiel 7
Ashwaubenon 26
 
          
     

4th Grade - Bronze Division

Completed
     
MHS - Gym C @ Final
Kewaunee 8
Appleton West Orange 0
   
Bronze Championship
OHS - Gym E @ Final
Kewaunee 4
Kohler 14
 
  Kohler
  1st Place - Bronze Bracket
OHS - Gym E @ Final
Sheboygan North 5
Kohler 17
 
          
     

Tournament Comments