•  

General

Scores

AF - Little League West @
AF - Little League West @ Final
BD Tornados Black 12U 3
Fondy Fusion 12U 7
AF - Little League East @ Final
Watertown 12U 4
Xplozion 12U 10
AF - Little League West @ Final
West Bend Nitro 12U 1
Laconia 12U 6
AF - Little League East @ Final
Mad City Crush 12U 5
WI Heat 12U 6
AF - Little League West @ Final
Fondy Fusion 12U 3
Janesville Cyclones 12U 10
AF - Little League East @ Final
Xplozion 12U 0
Brookfield Stars 12U 0
forfeit
AF - Softball Field West @ Final
BD Tornados Gold 10U 12
JC Lady Yellow Jackets 10U 8
AF - Little League West @ Final
BD Tornados Black 12U 0
Laconia 12U 6
AF - Little League East @ Final
Watertown 12U 1
WI Heat 12U 12
AF - Softball Field West @ Final
JC Lady Yellow Jackets 10U 1
Laconia Spartans 10U 13
AF - Little League West @ Final
West Bend Nitro 12U 0
Janesville Cyclones 12U 7
AF - Little League East @ Final
Mad City Crush 12U 0
Brookfield Stars 12U 0
forfeit
AF - Softball Field West @ Final
BD Tornados Black 10U 2
Fondy Fusion Black 10U 12
AF - Softball Field East @ Final
BD Tornados Black 16U 2
West Bend Nitro Gold 16U 7
AF - Little League West @ Final
BD Tornados Black 14U 18
Waupun Eclipse 14U 2
AF - Little League East @ Final
East Madison Mayhem 14U 3
Powerhouse Fastpitch 14U 8
AF - Little League West @ Final
Waupun Eclipse 14U 1
Laconia 14U 18
AF - Little League East @ Final
Powerhouse Fastpitch 14U 12
West Bend Nitro 14U 0
AF - Softball Field West @ Final
BD Tornados Black 14U 19
Oconomowoc Five O's Red 14U 4
AF - Softball Field East @ Final
East Madison Mayhem 14U 9
Mad City Crush 14U 2
AF - Little League West @ Final
Laconia 14U 3
Brookfield Stars14U 7
AF - Little League East @ Final
West Bend Nitro 14U 6
Pride of Midwest Blue 14U 2
AF - Softball Field West @ Final
BD Tornados Gold 10U 4
Germantown Fastpitch 10U 5
AF - Softball Field East @ Final
Burlington Blast 16U 10
Mad City Crush 16U 9
AF - Little League West @ Final
Oconomowoc Five O's Red 14U 5
Brookfield Stars14U 7
AF - Little League East @ Final
Mad City Crush 14U 2
Pride of Midwest Blue 14U 14
AF - Little League West @ Final
BD Tornados Black 12U 2
West Bend Nitro 12U 14
AF - Little League East @ Final
Watertown 12U 12
Mad City Crush 12U 2
AF - Softball Field East @ Final
Beaver Dam Tornados 1
JC Lady Yellow Jackets 4
AF - Softball Field West @ Final
BD Tornados Black 10U 1
Slinger Storm Red 10U 7
AF - Little League West @ Final
Janesville Cyclones 12U 3
Laconia 12U 4
AF - Little League East @ Final
Brookfield Stars 12U 0
WI Heat 12U 22
AF - Softball Field East @ Final
Germantown Fastpitch 1
JC Lady Yellow Jackets 5
AF - Softball Field West @ Final
BD Tornados Gold 10U 9
Laconia Spartans 10U 2
AF - Little League West @ Final
Fondy Fusion 12U 4
West Bend Nitro 12U 5
AF - Little League East @ Final
Xplozion 12U 15
Mad City Crush 12U 3
AF - Softball Field East @ Final
Beaver Dam Tornados 3
Germantown Fastpitch 3
AF - Softball Field West @ Final
JC Lady Yellow Jackets 10U 2
Germantown Fastpitch 10U 10
AF - Little League West @ Final
BD Tornados Black 12U 1
Janesville Cyclones 12U 7
AF - Little League East @ Final
Watertown 12U 14
Brookfield Stars 12U 4
AF - Softball Field West @ Final
Laconia Spartans 10U 3
Germantown Fastpitch 10U 7
AF - Softball Field East @ Final
Fondy Fusion Black 10U 8
Slinger Storm Red 10U 0
AF - Little League West @ Final
Fondy Fusion 12U 9
Laconia 12U 12
AF - Little League East @ Final
Xplozion 12U 1
WI Heat 12U 13
AF - Softball Field West @ Final
BD Tornados Black 14U 12
Laconia 14U 6
AF - Softball Field East @ Final
East Madison Mayhem 14U 8
West Bend Nitro 14U 7
AF - Little League West @ Final
Waupun Eclipse 14U 6
Oconomowoc Five O's Red 14U 8
AF - Little League East @ Final
Powerhouse Fastpitch 14U 13
Mad City Crush 14U 1
AF - Softball Field West @ Final
BD Tornados Black 16U 7
Burlington Blast 16U 6
AF - Softball Field East @ Final
West Bend Nitro Gold 16U 11
Mad City Crush 16U 0
AF - Little League West @ Final
BD Tornados Black 14U 7
Brookfield Stars14U 3
AF - Little League East @ Final
East Madison Mayhem 14U 4
Pride of Midwest Blue 14U 7
AF - Softball Field West @ Final
Laconia 14U 14
Oconomowoc Five O's Red 14U 3
AF - Softball Field East @ Final
West Bend Nitro 14U 19
Mad City Crush 14U 0
AF - Little League West @ Final
Waupun Eclipse 14U 0
Brookfield Stars14U 5
AF - Little League East @ Final
Powerhouse Fastpitch 14U 9
Pride of Midwest Blue 14U 1
AF - Softball Field West @ Final
BD Tornados Black 16U 10
Mad City Crush 16U 3
AF - Softball Field East @ Final
West Bend Nitro Gold 16U 6
Burlington Blast 16U 3
AF - Little League East @ Final
Laconia 12U 9
Xplozion 12U 2
AF - Little League West @ Final
BD Tornados Black 14U 9
Pride of Midwest Blue 14U 4
3rd Place Game
AF - Softball Field East @ Final
Beaver Dam Tornados 5
Germantown Fastpitch 4
7th Place Game
AF - Softball Field West @ Final
JC Lady Yellow Jackets 10U 7
BD Tornados Black 10U 12
AF - Little League East @ Final
WI Heat 12U 4
Janesville Cyclones 12U 9
AF - Little League West @ Final
Powerhouse Fastpitch 14U 20
Brookfield Stars14U 2
Championship Game
AF - Softball Field East @ Final
JC Lady Yellow Jackets 4
Beaver Dam Tornados 1
5th Place Game
AF - Softball Field West @ Final
Laconia Spartans 10U 7
BD Tornados Black 10U 3
3rd Place Game
AF - Softball Field West @ Final
BD Tornados Gold 10U 3
Slinger Storm Red 10U 2
3rd Place Game
AF - Softball Field East @ Final
Burlington Blast 16U 16
Mad City Crush 16U 7
3rd Place Game
AF - Little League East @ Final
Xplozion 12U 1
WI Heat 12U 8
AF - Little League West @ Final
Pride of Midwest Blue 14U 9
Brookfield Stars14U 4
Championship Game
AF - Softball Field West @ Final
Germantown Fastpitch 10U 10
Fondy Fusion Black 10U 5
Championship Game
AF - Little League East @ Final
Laconia 12U 3
Janesville Cyclones 12U 8
Championship Game
AF - Little League West @ Final
BD Tornados Black 14U 3
Powerhouse Fastpitch 14U 11
Championship Game
AF - Softball Field East @ Final
West Bend Nitro Gold 16U 4
BD Tornados Black 16U 6

8U

Completed
Team W L T PCT HH F RA F RF
1 JC Lady Yellow Jackets 2 0 0 1.00 - 2 9
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 1,1 2
F RF: 4,5 9

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
2 Beaver Dam Tornados 0 1 1 .250 0 7 4
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 3,4 7
F RF: 3,1 4

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: F RA
3 Germantown Fastpitch 0 1 1 .250 0 8 4
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 3,5 8
F RF: 3,1 4

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: F RA

8U Championship

Completed
     
   
Championship Game
AF - Softball Field East @ Final
JC Lady Yellow Jackets 4
Beaver Dam Tornados 1
 
  JC Lady Yellow Jackets
  1st Place
3rd Place Game
AF - Softball Field East @ Final
Beaver Dam Tornados 5
Germantown Fastpitch 4
 
  Beaver Dam Tornados
    2nd Place

10U A

Completed
Team W L T PCT HH F RA F RF
- BD Tornados Gold 10U 2 1 0 .660 - 15 25
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 8,2,5 15
F RF: 12,9,4 25

Games Played: 3
Determining Rule: F RF
- JC Lady Yellow Jackets 10U 0 3 0 .000 - 35 11
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 12,10,13 35
F RF: 8,2,1 11

Games Played: 3
Determining Rule: F RF
- Laconia Spartans 10U 1 2 0 .330 - 17 18
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 9,1,7 17
F RF: 2,13,3 18

Games Played: 3
Determining Rule: F RF
- Germantown Fastpitch 10U 3 0 0 1.00 - 9 22
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 4,2,3 9
F RF: 5,10,7 22

Games Played: 3
Determining Rule: F RF
Admin Note: Admin Verified

10U B

Completed
Team W L T PCT HH F RA F RF
1 Fondy Fusion Black 10U 2 0 0 1.00 - 2 20
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 2,0 2
F RF: 12,8 20

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
2 Slinger Storm Red 10U 1 1 0 .500 - 9 7
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 1,8 9
F RF: 7,0 7

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
3 BD Tornados Black 10U 0 2 0 .000 - 19 3
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 12,7 19
F RF: 2,1 3

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT

10U Championship

Completed
   
Championship Game
AF - Softball Field West @ Final
Germantown Fastpitch 10U 10
Fondy Fusion Black 10U 5
Germantown Fastpitch 10U
1st Place
  Fondy Fusion Black 10U
  2nd Place

10U 3rd Place

Completed
   
3rd Place Game
AF - Softball Field West @ Final
BD Tornados Gold 10U 3
Slinger Storm Red 10U 2
BD Tornados Gold 10U
3rd Place
  Slinger Storm Red 10U
  4th Place

10U 5th Place

Completed
     
   
5th Place Game
AF - Softball Field West @ Final
Laconia Spartans 10U 7
BD Tornados Black 10U 3
 
  Laconia Spartans 10U
  5th Place
7th Place Game
AF - Softball Field West @ Final
JC Lady Yellow Jackets 10U 7
BD Tornados Black 10U 12
 
  BD Tornados Black 10U
    6th Place

12U A

Completed
Team W L T PCT HH F RA F RF
1 Laconia 12U 4 0 0 1.00 - 13 28
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 0,9,1,3 13
F RF: 6,12,6,4 28

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: PCT
2 Janesville Cyclones 12U 3 1 0 .750 - 8 27
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 1,3,0,4 8
F RF: 7,10,7,3 27

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: PCT
3 West Bend Nitro 12U 2 2 0 .500 - 19 20
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 2,4,7,6 19
F RF: 14,5,0,1 20

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: PCT
4 Fondy Fusion 12U 1 3 0 .250 - 30 23
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 3,5,10,12 30
F RF: 7,4,3,9 23

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: PCT
5 BD Tornados Black 12U 0 4 0 .000 - 34 6
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 7,7,14,6 34
F RF: 3,1,2,0 6

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: PCT

12U B

Completed
Team W L T PCT HH F RA F RF
1 WI Heat 12U 4 0 0 1.00 - 7 53
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 1,1,5,0 7
F RF: 12,13,6,22 53

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: PCT
2 Xplozion 12U 3 1 0 .750 - 20 26
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 4,3,0,13 20
F RF: 10,15,0,1 26

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: PCT
3 Watertown 12U 2 2 0 .500 1 28 31
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 10,2,4,12 28
F RF: 4,12,14,1 31

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: PCT
4 Mad City Crush 12U 1 3 0 .250 0 33 10
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 12,15,0,6 33
F RF: 2,3,0,5 10

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: PCT
5 Brookfield Stars 12U 0 4 0 .000 - 36 4
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 14,0,0,22 36
F RF: 4,0,0,0 4

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: PCT

12U Championship

Completed
     
AF - Little League East @ Final
Laconia 12U 9
Xplozion 12U 2
   
Championship Game
AF - Little League East @ Final
Laconia 12U 3
Janesville Cyclones 12U 8
 
  Janesville Cyclones 12U
  1st Place
AF - Little League East @ Final
WI Heat 12U 4
Janesville Cyclones 12U 9
 
  Laconia 12U
    2nd Place

12U 3rd Place

Completed
   
3rd Place Game
AF - Little League East @ Final
Xplozion 12U 1
WI Heat 12U 8
WI Heat 12U
3rd Place
  Xplozion 12U
  4th Place

14U A

Completed
Team W L T PCT HH F RA F RF
1 BD Tornados Black 14U 4 0 0 1.00 - 15 56
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 2,4,6,3 15
F RF: 18,19,12,7 56

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: PCT
2 Brookfield Stars14U 3 1 0 .750 - 15 22
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 7,0,3,5 15
F RF: 3,5,7,7 22

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: PCT
3 Laconia 14U 2 2 0 .500 - 23 41
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 12,1,3,7 23
F RF: 6,18,14,3 41

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: PCT
4 Oconomowoc Five O's Red 14U 1 3 0 .250 - 46 20
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 19,6,14,7 46
F RF: 4,8,3,5 20

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: PCT
6 Waupun Eclipse 14U 0 4 0 .000 - 49 9
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 18,18,8,5 49
F RF: 2,1,6,0 9

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: PCT

14U B

Completed
Team W L T PCT HH F RA F RF
1 Powerhouse Fastpitch 14U 4 0 0 1.00 - 5 42
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 3,0,1,1 5
F RF: 8,12,9,13 42

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: PCT
2 Pride of Midwest Blue 14U 2 2 0 .500 1 21 24
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 4,9,6,2 21
F RF: 7,1,2,14 24

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: F RA
3 West Bend Nitro 14U 2 2 0 .500 - 22 32
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 8,12,0,2 22
F RF: 7,0,19,6 32

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: F RA
4 East Madison Mayhem 14U 2 2 0 .500 0 24 24
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 8,7,2,7 24
F RF: 3,8,9,4 24

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: F RA
5 Mad City Crush 14U 0 4 0 .000 - 55 5
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 9,13,19,14 55
F RF: 2,1,0,2 5

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: PCT

14U Championship

Completed
     
AF - Little League West @ Final
BD Tornados Black 14U 9
Pride of Midwest Blue 14U 4
   
Championship Game
AF - Little League West @ Final
BD Tornados Black 14U 3
Powerhouse Fastpitch 14U 11
 
  Powerhouse Fastpitch 14U
  1st Place
AF - Little League West @ Final
Powerhouse Fastpitch 14U 20
Brookfield Stars14U 2
 
  BD Tornados Black 14U
    2nd Place

16U A

Completed
Team W L T PCT HH F RA F RF
1 West Bend Nitro Gold 16U 3 0 0 1.00 - 5 24
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 2,3,0 5
F RF: 7,6,11 24

Games Played: 3
Determining Rule: PCT
2 BD Tornados Black 16U 2 1 0 .660 1 16 19
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 7,6,3 16
F RF: 2,7,10 19

Games Played: 3
Determining Rule: PCT
3 Burlington Blast 16U 1 2 0 .330 0 22 19
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 7,6,9 22
F RF: 6,3,10 19

Games Played: 3
Determining Rule: PCT
4 Mad City Crush 16U 0 3 0 .000 - 31 12
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 10,10,11 31
F RF: 3,9,0 12

Games Played: 3
Determining Rule: PCT

16U Championship

Completed
   
Championship Game
AF - Softball Field East @ Final
West Bend Nitro Gold 16U 4
BD Tornados Black 16U 6
BD Tornados Black 16U
1st Place
  West Bend Nitro Gold 16U
  2nd Place

16U 3rd Place

Completed
   
3rd Place Game
AF - Softball Field East @ Final
Burlington Blast 16U 16
Mad City Crush 16U 7
Burlington Blast 16U
3rd Place
  Mad City Crush 16U
  4th Place

14U 3rd place

Not Started
   
AF - Little League West @
        
1st Place
 
  2nd Place

14U 3rd place

Completed
   
AF - Little League West @ Final
Pride of Midwest Blue 14U 9
Brookfield Stars14U 4
Pride of Midwest Blue 14U
1st Place
  Brookfield Stars14U
  2nd Place

Tournament Comments