•  

10U

Scores

No Current or Upcoming Matchups

PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
Pirate Fastpitch Blue 0
South Appleton Rockers 12
PP - Diamond 5 @ Final
Ashwaubenon Gold 8
Pirate Fastpitch White 1
PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
Suburban 0
Preble Green 12
PP - Diamond 5 @ Final
Marinette 1
Ashwaubenon Green 7
PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
WDP - DGSA 6
Seymour 3
PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
Plover 10U Americans 9
Ashwaubenon Green 0
PP - Diamond 5 @ Final
River Rebels 6
DePere Fire 2
PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
WDP - DGSA 14
Pirate Fastpitch White 3
PP - Diamond 5 @ Final
Plover 10U Americans 12
Marinette 1
PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
DePere Fire 0
Preble Green 11
PP - Diamond 5 @ Final
Pirate Fastpitch Blue 1
Plover 9U Nationals 10
PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
Suburban 2
River Rebels 5
PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
South Appleton Rockers 10
Plover 9U Nationals 5
PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
Seymour 1
Ashwaubenon Gold 4
PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
WDP - DGSA 6
Plover 9U Nationals 3
PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
Pirate Fastpitch White 1
Preble Green 9
PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
Marinette 2
Suburban 11
PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
South Appleton Rockers 5
DePere Fire 10
PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
Ashwaubenon Green 0
River Rebels 15
PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
Seymour 9
Pirate Fastpitch Blue 4
PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
Seymour 5
Plover 10U Americans 4
PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
Ashwaubenon Gold 6
Suburban 3
PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
DePere Fire 0
River Rebels 10
PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
WDP - DGSA 0
Preble Green 8
PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
River Rebels 1
Seymour 0
PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
Ashwaubenon Gold 0
Preble Green 7
PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
Ashwaubenon Gold 6
Seymour 7
PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
Preble Green 6
River Rebels 2

10U Pool A

Completed
Team W L T PCT HH F RA F RF
1 Ashwaubenon Gold 2 0 0 1.00 - 2 12
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 1,1 2
F RF: 4,8 12

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: F RA
2 WDP - DGSA 2 0 0 1.00 - 6 20
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 3,3 6
F RF: 14,6 20

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: F RA
3 Seymour 0 2 0 .000 - 10 4
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 6,4 10
F RF: 3,1 4

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: F RA
4 Pirate Fastpitch White 0 2 0 .000 - 22 4
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 14,8 22
F RF: 3,1 4

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: F RA

10U Pool B

Completed
Team W L T PCT HH F RA F RF
1 Preble Green 2 0 0 1.00 0 0 23
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 0,0 0
F RF: 12,11 23

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: F RA
2 River Rebels 2 0 0 1.00 0 4 11
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 2,2 4
F RF: 6,5 11

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: F RA
3 Suburban 0 2 0 .000 1 17 2
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 5,12 17
F RF: 2,0 2

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: CT
4 DePere Fire 0 2 0 .000 1 17 2
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 6,11 17
F RF: 2,0 2

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: CT
Admin Note: Admin

10U Pool C

Completed
Team W L T PCT HH F RA F RF
1 South Appleton Rockers 2 0 0 1.00 - 5 22
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 0,5 5
F RF: 12,10 22

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
2 Plover 9U Nationals 1 1 0 .500 - 11 15
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 1,10 11
F RF: 10,5 15

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
3 Pirate Fastpitch Blue 0 2 0 .000 - 22 1
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 12,10 22
F RF: 0,1 1

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT

10U Pool D

Completed
Team W L T PCT HH F RA F RF
1 Plover 10U Americans 2 0 0 1.00 - 1 21
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 1,0 1
F RF: 12,9 21

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
2 Ashwaubenon Green 1 1 0 .500 - 10 7
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 9,1 10
F RF: 0,7 7

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
3 Marinette 0 2 0 .000 - 19 2
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 12,7 19
F RF: 1,1 2

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT

10U Bracket

Completed
         
       
PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
Ashwaubenon Gold 6
Suburban 3
     
       
 
PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
Ashwaubenon Gold 0
Preble Green 7
   
PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
Marinette 2
Suburban 11
   
     
       
   
PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
Preble Green 6
River Rebels 2
 
PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
WDP - DGSA 6
Plover 9U Nationals 3
   
PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
WDP - DGSA 0
Preble Green 8
 
   
     
PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
Pirate Fastpitch White 1
Preble Green 9
   
     
      Preble Green
      1st Place
PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
South Appleton Rockers 5
DePere Fire 10
     
PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
DePere Fire 0
River Rebels 10
   
     
 
PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
River Rebels 1
Seymour 0
 
PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
Ashwaubenon Green 0
River Rebels 15
 
   
     
       
PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
Seymour 9
Pirate Fastpitch Blue 4
     
PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
Seymour 5
Plover 10U Americans 4
   
     
      River Rebels
    2nd Place
       
         
         
     
PP - Diamond 1 @ Final
Ashwaubenon Gold 6
Seymour 7
 
      Seymour
      3rd Place
       
         
        Ashwaubenon Gold
        4th Place

Tournament Comments