•  

Mobile Apps

Get it on Google Play

Groups

Teams

Click the team name

Info

Advertisement

Girls Division

Scores

TBLP - 6 @
1 - HLC - Gustafson
2 - Northland Elite - Jacquart
TBLP - 5 @
3 - Laona/Wabeno - Harrison
6 - HLC - Harris
TBLP - 4 @
4 - WI Sirens - Morter
5 - 1 on 1 Milw - Teal - Nellen
FVLHS - 2 @
3 - WI Elite - Jordee
4 - Northland Elite - Erickson
M72
FVLHS - 1 @
4 - Northland Elite - Bernhoft
5 - HLC - Carver
FVLHS - 3 @
2 - HLC - Rogers
1 - HLC - Schmitz
FVLHS - 3 @
3 - WI Blizzard - Baumgart
Winner of M72
TBLP - 5 @
1 - 1 on 1 Milw - Mint - Nellen
3 - WI Rap 2023
TBLP - 4 @
5 - Legends - Mills
6 - Northland Elite - Sackmann
TBLP - 5 @
4 - HLC - Peterson
5 - WI Thunder - Collins
TBLP - 4 @
1 - 1 on 1 Milw - Mint - Nellen
2 - CBA South - Torres
TBLP - 5 @
3 - WI Rap 2023
6 - Northland Elite - Sackmann
FVLHS - 1 @ Final
1 - HLC - Canales 30
4 - Northland Elite 16U 47
FVLHS - 2 @ Final
2 - Eleva Strum 59
5 - CBA - Baalke 43
FVLHS - 1 @ Final
3 - Laona/Wabeno - Harrison 40
4 - WI Sirens - Morter 34
FVLHS - 1 @ Final
1 - HLC - Canales 26
5 - CBA - Baalke 44
FVLHS - 3 @ Final
3 - Berlin - Brandl 41
4 - Northland Elite 16U 14
FVLHS - 3 @ Final
2 - Northland Elite - Jacquart 44
3 - Laona/Wabeno - Harrison 33
FVLHS - 2 @ Final
2 - Eleva Strum 37
3 - Berlin - Brandl 40
FVLHS - 3 @ Final
4 - Northland Elite 16U 27
5 - CBA - Baalke 55
FVLHS - 2 @ Final
2 - Northland Elite - Jacquart 32
4 - WI Sirens - Morter 15
TBLP - 4 @ Final
1 - HLC - Canales 15
3 - Berlin - Brandl 38
TBLP - 5 @ Final
2 - Eleva Strum 51
4 - Northland Elite 16U 39
TBLP - 4 @ Final
1 - HLC - Gustafson 25
3 - Laona/Wabeno - Harrison 18
TBLP - 5 @ Final
2 - Northland Elite - Jacquart 46
5 - 1 on 1 Milw - Teal - Nellen 19
TBLP - 6 @ Final
4 - WI Sirens - Morter 36
6 - HLC - Harris 20
TBLP - 4 @ Final
1 - HLC - Canales 16
2 - Eleva Strum 52
TBLP - 5 @ Final
3 - Berlin - Brandl 64
5 - CBA - Baalke 33
TBLP - 5 @ Final
1 - HLC - Gustafson 32
4 - WI Sirens - Morter 30
TBLP - 4 @ Final
2 - Northland Elite - Jacquart 46
6 - HLC - Harris 30
TBLP - 6 @ Final
3 - Laona/Wabeno - Harrison 33
5 - 1 on 1 Milw - Teal - Nellen 37
TBLP - 4 @ Final
2 - Eleva Strum 56
5 - CBA - Baalke 46
TBLP - 6 @ Final
4 - Northland Elite 16U 39
1 - HLC - Canales 28
TBLP - 5 @ Final
3 - Berlin - Brandl 49
2 - Eleva Strum 42
TBLP - 5 @ Final
1 - HLC - Schmitz 33
4 - Northland Elite - Bernhoft 39
TBLP - 6 @ Final
3 - WI Blizzard - Baumgart 51
5 - HLC - Carver 24
TBLP - 4 @ Final
1 - HLC - Austin 25
5 - WI Thunder - Collins 5
TBLP - 6 @ Final
1 - WI Blackhawks - Grisar 31
4 - Northland Elite - Erickson 29
TBLP - 4 @ Final
2 - WI Thunder - Beeck 36
3 - WI Elite - Jordee 11
TBLP - 4 @ Final
1 - HLC - Austin 15
6 - Midwest Force Select - Hacker 41
TBLP - 5 @ Final
2 - Ironwood/Hurley - Novascone 26
5 - WI Thunder - Collins 25
TBLP - 6 @ Final
3 - Muskego Warriors - Krzman 0
4 - HLC - Peterson 0
Forfeit
FVLHS - 1 @ Final
1 - HLC - Schmitz 23
5 - HLC - Carver 38
TBLP - 5 @ Final
2 - HLC - Rogers 22
3 - WI Blizzard - Baumgart 58
TBLP - 4 @ Final
1 - WI Blackhawks - Grisar 36
3 - WI Elite - Jordee 15
TBLP - 6 @ Final
2 - WI Thunder - Beeck 39
4 - Northland Elite - Erickson 33
FVLHS - 1 @ Final
1 - 1 on 1 Milw - Mint - Nellen 35
6 - Northland Elite - Sackmann 44
FVLHS - 2 @ Final
2 - CBA South - Torres 13
5 - Legends - Mills 56
FVLHS - 3 @ Final
3 - WI Rap 2023 0
4 - WI Extreme 0
Forfeit
TBLP - 4 @ Final
2 - Ironwood/Hurley - Novascone 0
3 - Muskego Warriors - Krzman 0
Forfeit
TBLP - 5 @ Final
4 - HLC - Peterson 15
6 - Midwest Force Select - Hacker 38
FVLHS - 2 @ Final
1 - HLC - Schmitz 18
3 - WI Blizzard - Baumgart 63
TBLP - 4 @ Final
2 - HLC - Rogers 33
4 - Northland Elite - Bernhoft 43
TBLP - 5 @ Final
1 - WI Blackhawks - Grisar 18
2 - WI Thunder - Beeck 27
TBLP - 6 @ Final
3 - WI Elite - Jordee 7
4 - Northland Elite - Erickson 46
FVLHS - 3 @ Final
1 - 1 on 1 Milw - Mint - Nellen 31
5 - Legends - Mills 43
FVLHS - 1 @ Final
2 - CBA South - Torres 20
3 - WI Rap 2023 31
FVLHS - 2 @ Final
4 - WI Extreme 0
6 - Northland Elite - Sackmann 0
Forfeit
FVLHS - 3 @ Final
2 - WI Thunder - Beeck 30
3 - WI Elite - Jordee 27
TBLP - 6 @ Final
1 - HLC - Gustafson 21
6 - HLC - Harris 36
FVLHS - 1 @ Final
1 - HLC - Schmitz 30
2 - HLC - Rogers 42
FVLHS - 2 @ Final
4 - Northland Elite - Bernhoft 33
5 - HLC - Carver 26
FVLHS - 3 @ Final
1 - WI Blackhawks - Grisar 39
4 - Northland Elite - Erickson 28
TBLP - 4 @ Final
1 - HLC - Austin 34
4 - HLC - Peterson 30
TBLP - 5 @ Final
2 - Ironwood/Hurley - Novascone 8
6 - Midwest Force Select - Hacker 36
TBLP - 6 @ Final
3 - Muskego Warriors - Krzman 0
5 - WI Thunder - Collins 0
Forfeit
TBLP - 5 @ Final
1 - HLC - Gustafson 38
5 - 1 on 1 Milw - Teal - Nellen 21
FVLHS - 3 @ Final
2 - HLC - Rogers 29
5 - HLC - Carver 30
FVLHS - 1 @ Final
3 - WI Blizzard - Baumgart 40
4 - Northland Elite - Bernhoft 30
FVLHS - 2 @ Final
2 - WI Thunder - Beeck 17
1 - WI Blackhawks - Grisar 29
TBLP - 4 @ Final
1 - 1 on 1 Milw - Mint - Nellen 0
4 - WI Extreme 0
Forfeit
TBLP - 5 @ Final
2 - CBA South - Torres 21
6 - Northland Elite - Sackmann 40
TBLP - 6 @ Final
3 - WI Rap 2023 26
5 - Legends - Mills 30
TBLP - 4 @ Final
1 - HLC - Austin 22
2 - Ironwood/Hurley - Novascone 28
TBLP - 4 @ Final
5 - 1 on 1 Milw - Teal - Nellen 38
6 - HLC - Harris 35
TBLP - 5 @ Final
1 - HLC - Austin 0
3 - Muskego Warriors - Krzman 0
Forfeit
TBLP - 5 @ Final
2 - Ironwood/Hurley - Novascone 32
4 - HLC - Peterson 21
TBLP - 4 @ Final
5 - WI Thunder - Collins 8
6 - Midwest Force Select - Hacker 40
TBLP - 6 @ Final
2 - CBA South - Torres 0
4 - WI Extreme 0
Forfeit
TBLP - 6 @ Final
3 - Muskego Warriors - Krzman 0
6 - Midwest Force Select - Hacker 0
Forfeit
TBLP - 5 @ Final
4 - WI Extreme 0
5 - Legends - Mills 0
Forfeit

Girls Platinum

Completed
Team W L PCT HH DIFF
1 3 - Berlin - Brandl 4 0 1.00 - +48
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 15,3,15,15 48

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: PCT
2 2 - Eleva Strum 3 1 .750 1 +39
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 15,-3,12,15 39

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: PCT
3 5 - CBA - Baalke 2 2 .500 0 0
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 15,-15,-15,15 0

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: PCT
4 4 - Northland Elite 16U 1 3 .250 - -27
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 15,-12,-15,-15 -27

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: PCT
5 1 - HLC - Canales 0 4 .000 - -60
Rule Results Total
DIFF: -15,-15,-15,-15 -60

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: PCT

Girls Platinum Championship

Completed
     
   
TBLP - 5 @ Final
3 - Berlin - Brandl 49
2 - Eleva Strum 42
 
  3 - Berlin - Brandl
  1st Place
TBLP - 4 @ Final
2 - Eleva Strum 56
5 - CBA - Baalke 46
 
  2 - Eleva Strum
    2nd Place

Girls Platinum 4/5

Completed
   
TBLP - 6 @ Final
4 - Northland Elite 16U 39
1 - HLC - Canales 28
4 - Northland Elite 16U
1st Place
  1 - HLC - Canales
  2nd Place

Girls Gold

In Progress
Team W L PCT HH DIFF
1 2 - Northland Elite - Jacquart 4 0 1.00 - +56
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 0,11,15,15,15 56

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: PCT
2 1 - HLC - Gustafson 3 1 .750 - +9
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 0,7,2,15,-15 9

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: PCT
3 5 - 1 on 1 Milw - Teal - Nellen 2 2 .500 - -23
Rule Results Total
DIFF: -15,-15,4,0,3 -23

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: PCT
4 4 - WI Sirens - Morter 1 3 .250 0 -8
Rule Results Total
DIFF: -2,-15,-6,0,15 -8

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: DIFF
5 3 - Laona/Wabeno - Harrison 1 3 .250 1 -16
Rule Results Total
DIFF: -7,-11,6,-4,0 -16

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: DIFF
6 6 - HLC - Harris 1 3 .250 - -18
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 15,-15,0,-15,-3 -18

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: DIFF

Girls Silver

In Progress
Team W L PCT HH DIFF
1 5 - Legends - Mills 4 0 1.00 - +31
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 12,15,4,0,0 31

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: PCT
2 6 - Northland Elite - Sackmann 3 0 1.00 - +24
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 9,15,0,0,0 24

Games Played: 3
Determining Rule: PCT
3 3 - WI Rap 2023 2 1 .660 - +7
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 0,11,0,-4,0 7

Games Played: 3
Determining Rule: PCT
4 1 - 1 on 1 Milw - Mint - Nellen 1 2 .330 - -21
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 0,0,0,-12,-9 -21

Games Played: 3
Determining Rule: PCT
5 2 - CBA South - Torres 1 3 .250 - -41
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 0,-11,0,-15,-15 -41

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: PCT
6 4 - WI Extreme 0 5 .000 - 0
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 0,0,0,0,0 0

Games Played: 5
Determining Rule: PCT

Girls Bronze

Completed
Team W L PCT HH DIFF
1 3 - WI Blizzard - Baumgart 4 0 1.00 - +55
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 15,15,10,15 55

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: PCT
2 4 - Northland Elite - Bernhoft 3 1 .750 - +13
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 6,10,-10,7 13

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: PCT
3 5 - HLC - Carver 2 2 .500 1 -6
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 15,1,-15,-7 -6

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: PCT
4 2 - HLC - Rogers 1 3 .250 - -14
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 12,-10,-1,-15 -14

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: PCT
5 1 - HLC - Schmitz 0 4 .000 0 -48
Rule Results Total
DIFF: -12,-15,-15,-6 -48

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: PCT

Girls Bronze Championship

Not Started
     
   
FVLHS - 3 @
3 - WI Blizzard - Baumgart
Winner of M72
 
          
  1st Place
M72
FVLHS - 1 @
4 - Northland Elite - Bernhoft
5 - HLC - Carver
 
 
    2nd Place

Girls Bronze 4/5

Not Started
   
FVLHS - 3 @
2 - HLC - Rogers
1 - HLC - Schmitz
        
1st Place
 
  2nd Place

Girls Diamond

Completed
Team W L PCT HH DIFF
1 2 - WI Thunder - Beeck 3 0 1.00 - +30
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 9,15,6 30

Games Played: 3
Determining Rule: PCT
2 1 - WI Blackhawks - Grisar 2 1 .660 - +8
Rule Results Total
DIFF: -9,15,2 8

Games Played: 3
Determining Rule: PCT
3 4 - Northland Elite - Erickson 1 2 .330 - +7
Rule Results Total
DIFF: -2,-6,15 7

Games Played: 3
Determining Rule: PCT
4 3 - WI Elite - Jordee 0 3 .000 - -45
Rule Results Total
DIFF: -15,-15,-15 -45

Games Played: 3
Determining Rule: PCT

Girls Diamond Championship

In Progress
         
   
FVLHS - 3 @ Final
2 - WI Thunder - Beeck 30
3 - WI Elite - Jordee 27
   
 
FVLHS - 2 @
3 - WI Elite - Jordee
4 - Northland Elite - Erickson
FVLHS - 2 @ Final
2 - WI Thunder - Beeck 17
1 - WI Blackhawks - Grisar 29
 
           1 - WI Blackhawks - Grisar
3rd Place   1st Place
 
FVLHS - 3 @ Final
1 - WI Blackhawks - Grisar 39
4 - Northland Elite - Erickson 28
 
       
      2 - WI Thunder - Beeck
4th Place       2nd Place

Girls Ruby

In Progress
Team W L PCT HH DIFF
1 6 - Midwest Force Select - Hacker 5 0 1.00 - +60
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 15,15,0,15,15 60

Games Played: 5
Determining Rule: PCT
2 2 - Ironwood/Hurley - Novascone 4 1 .800 - +3
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 6,0,11,1,-15 3

Games Played: 5
Determining Rule: PCT
3 1 - HLC - Austin 3 2 .600 - -2
Rule Results Total
DIFF: -6,0,4,15,-15 -2

Games Played: 5
Determining Rule: PCT
4 4 - HLC - Peterson 1 3 .250 - -30
Rule Results Total
DIFF: -4,-11,0,0,-15 -30

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: DIFF
5 5 - WI Thunder - Collins 1 3 .250 - -31
Rule Results Total
DIFF: -15,-1,0,0,-15 -31

Games Played: 4
Determining Rule: DIFF
6 3 - Muskego Warriors - Krzman 0 5 .000 - 0
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 0,0,0,0,0 0

Games Played: 5
Determining Rule: PCT

Tournament Comments