•  

12U

Scores

No Current or Upcoming Matchups

LOM - South Field @ Final
Richfield Lady Rage 7
Oshkosh Spartans 5
LOM - South Field @ Final
Mayville Summer Sting 3
Port Washington Lady Pirates 1
LOM - South Field @ Final
Oakfield Crush 3
Johnson Creek Lady Yellowjackets 6
LOM - South Field @ Final
Hartland Lady Hawks 0
Wausau 10
LOM - South Field @ Final
Richfield Lady Rage 0
Mayville Summer Sting 12
LOM - South Field @ Final
Oshkosh Spartans 6
Port Washington Lady Pirates 4
LOM - South Field @ Final
Oakfield Crush 5
Hartland Lady Hawks 4
LOM - South Field @ Final
Johnson Creek Lady Yellowjackets 1
Wausau 5
LOM - South Field @ Final
Richfield Lady Rage 0
Port Washington Lady Pirates 10
LOM - South Field @ Final
Oshkosh Spartans 0
Mayville Summer Sting 16
LOM - South Field @ Final
Oakfield Crush 5
Wausau 3
LOM - South Field @ Final
Johnson Creek Lady Yellowjackets 12
Hartland Lady Hawks 0
LOM - South Field @ Final
Mayville Summer Sting 6
Hartland Lady Hawks 0
LOM - South Field @ Final
Johnson Creek Lady Yellowjackets 7
Oshkosh Spartans 1
LOM - South Field @ Final
Richfield Lady Rage 2
Wausau 7
LOM - South Field @ Final
Oakfield Crush 14
Port Washington Lady Pirates 1
LOM - South Field @ Final
Mayville Summer Sting 5
Johnson Creek Lady Yellowjackets 0
LOM - South Field @ Final
Wausau 0
Oakfield Crush 5
LOM - South Field @ Final
Mayville Summer Sting 1
Oakfield Crush 3

Pool A

Completed
Team W L T PCT HH F RA DIFF
1 Mayville Summer Sting 3 0 0 1.00 - 1 +22
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 0,0,1 1
DIFF: 10,10,2 22

Games Played: 3
Determining Rule: PCT
2 Port Washington Lady Pirates 1 2 0 .330 1 9 +6
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 0,6,3 9
DIFF: 10,-2,-2 6

Games Played: 3
Determining Rule: F RA
3 Oshkosh Spartans 1 2 0 .330 0 27 -10
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 7,16,4 27
DIFF: -2,-10,2 -10

Games Played: 3
Determining Rule: DIFF
4 Richfield Lady Rage 1 2 0 .330 0 27 -18
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 5,12,10 27
DIFF: 2,-10,-10 -18

Games Played: 3
Determining Rule: DIFF

Pool B

Completed
Team W L T PCT HH F RA DIFF
1 Wausau 2 1 0 .660 0 6 +12
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 5,1,0 6
DIFF: -2,4,10 12

Games Played: 3
Determining Rule: F RA
2 Johnson Creek Lady Yellowjackets 2 1 0 .660 1 8 +9
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 3,0,5 8
DIFF: 3,10,-4 9

Games Played: 3
Determining Rule: F RA
3 Oakfield Crush 2 1 0 .660 1 13 0
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 6,4,3 13
DIFF: -3,1,2 0

Games Played: 3
Determining Rule: F RA
4 Hartland Lady Hawks 0 3 0 .000 - 27 -21
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 5,12,10 27
DIFF: -1,-10,-10 -21

Games Played: 3
Determining Rule: PCT

12U Bracket

Completed
       
LOM - South Field @ Final
Mayville Summer Sting 6
Hartland Lady Hawks 0
     
LOM - South Field @ Final
Mayville Summer Sting 5
Johnson Creek Lady Yellowjackets 0
   
     
 
LOM - South Field @ Final
Mayville Summer Sting 1
Oakfield Crush 3
 
LOM - South Field @ Final
Johnson Creek Lady Yellowjackets 7
Oshkosh Spartans 1
 
   
    Oakfield Crush
    1st Place
LOM - South Field @ Final
Richfield Lady Rage 2
Wausau 7
   
LOM - South Field @ Final
Wausau 0
Oakfield Crush 5
 
   
     
LOM - South Field @ Final
Oakfield Crush 14
Port Washington Lady Pirates 1
  Mayville Summer Sting
    2nd Place
       

Tournament Comments