•  

3rd Grade Boys

Scores

No Current or Upcoming Matchups

CFCC - Court 8 @ Final
Skillarz 5
Stingers 11
CFCC - Court 1 @ Final
Spike Bucks 2
Laconia 8
CFCC - Court 2 @ Final
Kimberly Karls 8
Mustangs 5
CFCC - Court 3 @ Final
Globo Gym 11
Oshkosh 6
CFCC - Court 4 @ F/OT
Lux Casco 9
Huntley Crew 8
CFCC - Court 2 @ Final
Skillarz 11
Spike Bucks 5
CFCC - Court 3 @ Final
Stingers 9
Laconia 8
CFCC - Court 4 @ Final
Kimberly Karls 7
Globo Gym 9
CFCC - Court 5 @ Final
Mustangs 4
Oshkosh 11
CFCC - Court 6 @ Final
Lux Casco 7
Port Pirates 5
CFCC - Court 4 @ Final
Skillarz 8
Laconia 10
CFCC - Court 5 @ Final
Stingers 7
Spike Bucks 8
CFCC - Court 7 @ Final
Kimberly Karls 8
Oshkosh 10
CFCC - Court 6 @ Final
Mustangs 5
Globo Gym 11
CFCC - Court 8 @ F/OT
Huntley Crew 5
Port Pirates 6
3rd Boys Quarterfinals
CFCC - Court 6 @ Final
Port Pirates 5
Globo Gym 9
3rd Boys Quarterfinals
CFCC - Court 7 @ Final
Laconia 8
Lux Casco 4
3rd Boys Quarterfinals
CFCC - Court 5 @ Final
Huntley Crew 3
Oshkosh 11
3rd Boys Semi's
CFCC - Court 2 @ Final
Stingers 3
Oshkosh 11
3rd Boys Semi's
CFCC - Court 3 @ Final
Globo Gym 11
Laconia 6
3rd Boys Championship
CFCC - Court 1 @ Final
Oshkosh 7
Globo Gym 8

3rd Boys Pool A

Completed
Team W L PCT HH DIFF F PA F PF
1 Stingers 2 1 .660 1 +6 21 27
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 6,-1,1 6
Final Points Against: 5,8,8 21
F PF: 11,7,9 27

Games Played: 3
Determining Rule: HH
2 Laconia 2 1 .660 0 +7 19 26
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 2,6,-1 7
Final Points Against: 8,2,9 19
F PF: 10,8,8 26

Games Played: 3
Determining Rule: HH
3 Skillarz 1 2 .330 1 -2 26 24
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 6,-6,-2 -2
Final Points Against: 5,11,10 26
F PF: 11,5,8 24

Games Played: 3
Determining Rule: HH
4 Spike Bucks 1 2 .330 0 -11 26 15
Rule Results Total
DIFF: -6,-6,1 -11
Final Points Against: 11,8,7 26
F PF: 5,2,8 15

Games Played: 3
Determining Rule: HH

3rd Boys Pool B

Completed
Team W L PCT HH DIFF F PA F PF
1 Globo Gym 3 0 1.00 - +13 18 31
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 2,6,5 13
Final Points Against: 7,5,6 18
F PF: 9,11,11 31

Games Played: 3
Determining Rule: PCT
2 Oshkosh 2 1 .660 - +4 23 27
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 2,7,-5 4
Final Points Against: 8,4,11 23
F PF: 10,11,6 27

Games Played: 3
Determining Rule: PCT
3 Kimberly Karls 1 2 .330 - -1 24 23
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 3,-2,-2 -1
Final Points Against: 5,10,9 24
F PF: 8,8,7 23

Games Played: 3
Determining Rule: PCT
4 Mustangs 0 3 .000 - -16 30 14
Rule Results Total
DIFF: -3,-6,-7 -16
Final Points Against: 8,11,11 30
F PF: 5,5,4 14

Games Played: 3
Determining Rule: PCT

3rd Boys Pool C

Completed
Team W L PCT HH DIFF F PA F PF
1 Lux Casco 2 0 1.00 - +3 13 16
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 1,2 3
Final Points Against: 8,5 13
F PF: 9,7 16

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
2 Port Pirates 1 1 .500 - -1 12 11
Rule Results Total
DIFF: -2,1 -1
Final Points Against: 7,5 12
F PF: 5,6 11

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
3 Huntley Crew 0 2 .000 - -2 15 13
Rule Results Total
DIFF: -1,-1 -2
Final Points Against: 9,6 15
F PF: 8,5 13

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT

3rd Boys Championship

Completed
       
       
 
3rd Boys Semi's
CFCC - Court 2 @ Final
Stingers 3
Oshkosh 11
   
     
 
3rd Boys Championship
CFCC - Court 1 @ Final
Oshkosh 7
Globo Gym 8
 
3rd Boys Quarterfinals
CFCC - Court 5 @ Final
Huntley Crew 3
Oshkosh 11
 
   
    Globo Gym
    1st Place
3rd Boys Quarterfinals
CFCC - Court 6 @ Final
Port Pirates 5
Globo Gym 9
   
3rd Boys Semi's
CFCC - Court 3 @ Final
Globo Gym 11
Laconia 6
 
   
     
3rd Boys Quarterfinals
CFCC - Court 7 @ Final
Laconia 8
Lux Casco 4
  Oshkosh
    2nd Place
       

Tournament Comments