•  

4th Grade Girls

Scores

No Current or Upcoming Matchups

EBGC - Erickson Red @ Final
Boys & Girls Club 21
La Crescent 12
EBGC - Erickson Red @ Final
Sparta 12
St. Charles 9
EBGC - Erickson Blue @ Final
Viroqua 16
West Salem 14
EBGC - Erickson Red @ Final
Dover-Eyota 34
La Crescent 9
EBGC - Erickson Red @ Final
Sparta 11
West Salem 5
EBGC - Erickson Blue @ Final
St. Charles 12
Viroqua 14
EBGC - Erickson Red @ Final
Boys & Girls Club 8
Dover-Eyota 21
EBGC - Erickson Red @ Final
Sparta 12
Viroqua 13
EBGC - Erickson Blue @ Final
St. Charles 16
West Salem 11
Semifinal
EBGC - Erickson Blue @ Final
Dover-Eyota 12
Sparta 14
EBGC - Erickson Red @ Final
La Crescent 7
West Salem 23
Semifinal
EBGC - Erickson Blue @ Final
Viroqua 28
Boys & Girls Club 8
EBGC - Erickson Red @ Final
West Salem 16
St. Charles 10
3rd Place Game
LHS - Logan 1 @ Final
Dover-Eyota 27
Boys & Girls Club 15
Championship
LHS - Logan 2 @ Final
Sparta 8
Viroqua 17

POOL 1

Completed
Team W L PCT HH F PA F PF
1 Dover-Eyota 2 0 1.00 - 17 55
Rule Results Total
Final Points Against: 9,8 17
F PF: 34,21 55

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
2 Boys & Girls Club 1 1 .500 - 33 29
Rule Results Total
Final Points Against: 12,21 33
F PF: 21,8 29

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
3 La Crescent 0 2 .000 - 55 21
Rule Results Total
Final Points Against: 21,34 55
F PF: 12,9 21

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT

POOL 2

Completed
Team W L PCT HH F PA F PF
1 Viroqua 3 0 1.00 - 38 43
Rule Results Total
Final Points Against: 12,12,14 38
F PF: 13,14,16 43

Games Played: 3
Determining Rule: PCT
2 Sparta 2 1 .660 - 27 35
Rule Results Total
Final Points Against: 9,13,5 27
F PF: 12,12,11 35

Games Played: 3
Determining Rule: PCT
3 St. Charles 1 2 .330 - 37 37
Rule Results Total
Final Points Against: 12,14,11 37
F PF: 9,12,16 37

Games Played: 3
Determining Rule: PCT
4 West Salem 0 3 .000 - 43 30
Rule Results Total
Final Points Against: 11,16,16 43
F PF: 5,11,14 30

Games Played: 3
Determining Rule: PCT

Championship Bracket

Completed
     
Semifinal
EBGC - Erickson Blue @ Final
Dover-Eyota 12
Sparta 14
   
Championship
LHS - Logan 2 @ Final
Sparta 8
Viroqua 17
 
  Viroqua
  1st Place
Semifinal
EBGC - Erickson Blue @ Final
Viroqua 28
Boys & Girls Club 8
 
  Sparta
    2nd Place
     
 
3rd Place Game
LHS - Logan 1 @ Final
Dover-Eyota 27
Boys & Girls Club 15
 
  Dover-Eyota
  3rd Place
   
     
    Boys & Girls Club
    4th Place

Consolation Bracket

Completed
     
EBGC - Erickson Red @ Final
La Crescent 7
West Salem 23
   
EBGC - Erickson Red @ Final
West Salem 16
St. Charles 10
 
  West Salem
  5th Place
 
  St. Charles
    6th Place

Tournament Comments