•  

Mobile Apps

Get it on Google Play

Groups

Teams

Click the team name

Info

Advertisement

9th Grade

Scores

No Current or Upcoming Matchups

CHS - Hackett East @ Final
Caledonia 46
Holmen Maroon 54
CHS - Hackett Middle @ Final
Cashton 35
Central 51
CHS - Hackett West @ Final
G-E-T 47
Sparta 33
BGCLC - Erickson Blue @ Final
La Crescent 44
Logan 52
CHS - Hackett Middle @ Final
Caledonia 22
Tomah 28
CHS - Hackett West @ Final
Central 46
Dover-Eyota 37
CHS - Hackett East @ Final
Sparta 43
Holmen White 29
BGCLC - Erickson Blue @ Final
La Crescent 48
West Salem 45
CHS - Hackett West @ Final
Holmen Maroon 48
Tomah 37
CHS - Hackett East @ Final
Cashton 36
Dover-Eyota 34
CHS - Hackett Middle @ Final
G-E-T 32
Holmen White 29
BGCLC - Erickson Blue @ Final
Logan 51
West Salem 40
CHS - Sutton @ Final
Caledonia 42
West Salem 46
CHS - Hackett Middle @ Final
Dover-Eyota 50
Holmen White 24
Mathy - Viterbo @ F/OT
Logan 45
Tomah 44
Mathy - Mathy 2 @ Final
Central 37
Sparta 24
Mathy - Mathy 1 @ Final
Holmen Maroon 38
La Crescent 35
Mathy - Mathy 3 @ Final
G-E-T 27
Cashton 47
CHS - Hackett Middle @ Final
Caledonia 54
Holmen White 45
CHS - Sutton @ Final
West Salem 50
Dover-Eyota 25
Semifinal
Mathy - Mathy 2 @ Final
Holmen Maroon 35
Central 49
Mathy - Mathy 1 @ Final
La Crescent 43
Sparta 30
Mathy - Mathy 3 @ Final
G-E-T 25
Tomah 32
Semifinal
Mathy - Viterbo @ Final
Cashton 39
Logan 50
Championship
Mathy - Viterbo @ Final
Central 51
Logan 26
CHS - Hackett West @ Final
La Crescent 37
Tomah 35

Pool 1

Completed
Team W L PCT HH F PA F PF
1 Holmen Maroon 2 0 1.00 - 83 102
Rule Results Total
Final Points Against: 46,37 83
F PF: 54,48 102

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
2 Tomah 1 1 .500 - 70 65
Rule Results Total
Final Points Against: 22,48 70
F PF: 28,37 65

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
3 Caledonia 0 2 .000 - 82 68
Rule Results Total
Final Points Against: 54,28 82
F PF: 46,22 68

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT

Pool 2

Completed
Team W L PCT HH F PA F PF
1 Central 2 0 1.00 - 72 97
Rule Results Total
Final Points Against: 35,37 72
F PF: 51,46 97

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
2 Cashton 1 1 .500 - 85 71
Rule Results Total
Final Points Against: 51,34 85
F PF: 35,36 71

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
3 Dover-Eyota 0 2 .000 - 82 71
Rule Results Total
Final Points Against: 36,46 82
F PF: 34,37 71

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT

Pool 3

Completed
Team W L PCT HH F PA F PF
1 G-E-T 2 0 1.00 - 62 79
Rule Results Total
Final Points Against: 33,29 62
F PF: 47,32 79

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
2 Sparta 1 1 .500 - 76 76
Rule Results Total
Final Points Against: 47,29 76
F PF: 33,43 76

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
3 Holmen White 0 2 .000 - 75 58
Rule Results Total
Final Points Against: 32,43 75
F PF: 29,29 58

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT

Pool 4

Completed
Team W L PCT HH F PA F PF
1 Logan 2 0 1.00 - 84 103
Rule Results Total
Final Points Against: 44,40 84
F PF: 52,51 103

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
2 La Crescent 1 1 .500 - 97 92
Rule Results Total
Final Points Against: 52,45 97
F PF: 44,48 92

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
3 West Salem 0 2 .000 - 99 85
Rule Results Total
Final Points Against: 48,51 99
F PF: 45,40 85

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT

9th Grade Championship Bracket

Completed
             
     
Mathy - Mathy 1 @ Final
Holmen Maroon 38
La Crescent 35
     
   
Mathy - Mathy 1 @ Final
La Crescent 43
Sparta 30
Semifinal
Mathy - Mathy 2 @ Final
Holmen Maroon 35
Central 49
   
         
 
CHS - Hackett West @ Final
La Crescent 37
Tomah 35
 
Championship
Mathy - Viterbo @ Final
Central 51
Logan 26
 
 
Mathy - Mathy 2 @ Final
Central 37
Sparta 24
 
       
La Crescent       Central
        1st Place
   
Mathy - Mathy 3 @ Final
G-E-T 27
Cashton 47
   
 
Mathy - Mathy 3 @ Final
G-E-T 25
Tomah 32
Semifinal
Mathy - Viterbo @ Final
Cashton 39
Logan 50
 
     
         
          
Mathy - Viterbo @ F/OT
Logan 45
Tomah 44
  Logan
          2nd Place
             

9th Grade Consolation Bracket

Completed
         
   
CHS - Sutton @ Final
Caledonia 42
West Salem 46
   
 
CHS - Hackett Middle @ Final
Caledonia 54
Holmen White 45
CHS - Sutton @ Final
West Salem 50
Dover-Eyota 25
 
Caledonia   West Salem
     
 
CHS - Hackett Middle @ Final
Dover-Eyota 50
Holmen White 24
 
       
                       
         

Tournament Comments