•  

12U

Scores

No Current or Upcoming Matchups

Ump: Kobey Pues / Trent Czarapata
KP - Jones 2 @ Final
DCE 12U 16
DCE 11U 3
Ump: Kobey Pues / Trent Czarapata
KP - Jones 2 @ Final
Hallie Heat 4
Marathon 7
Ump: Kobey Pues / Trent Czarapata
KP - Jones 2 @ Final
DCE 11U 2
Wi Rapids 9
Ump: Kobey Pues / Trent Czarapata
KP - Jones 2 @ Final
Hallie Heat 11
Ashwaubenon 1
Ump: Kobey Pues / Trent Czarapata
KP - Jones 2 @ Final
DCE 12U 5
Wi Rapids 8
Ump: Kobey Pues / Trent Czarapata
KP - Jones 2 @ Final
Marathon 13
Ashwaubenon 5
Ump: Kobey Pues / Trent Czarapata
KP - Jones 2 @ Final
Marathon 6
DCE 12U 5
Ump: Kobey Pues / Trent Czarapata
KP - Jones 2 @ Final
Wi Rapids 8
Hallie Heat 9
Ump: Kobey Pues / Trent Czarapata
KP - Jones 2 @ Final
DCE 11U 4
Ashwaubenon 12
Ump: Kobey Pues / Trent Czarapata
KP - Jones 2 @ Final
Hallie Heat 9
Marathon 11

12U Pool A

Completed
Team W L T PCT HH DIFF F RA
1 Wi Rapids 2 0 0 1.00 - +10 7
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 3,7 10
Final Runs Against: 5,2 7

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
2 DCE 12U 1 1 0 .500 - +10 11
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 13,-3 10
Final Runs Against: 3,8 11

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
3 DCE 11U 0 2 0 .000 - -20 25
Rule Results Total
DIFF: -13,-7 -20
Final Runs Against: 16,9 25

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT

12U Pool B

Completed
Team W L T PCT HH DIFF F RA
1 Marathon 2 0 0 1.00 - +11 9
Rule Results Total
DIFF: 3,8 11
Final Runs Against: 4,5 9

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
2 Hallie Heat 1 1 0 .500 - +7 8
Rule Results Total
DIFF: -3,10 7
Final Runs Against: 7,1 8

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
3 Ashwaubenon 0 2 0 .000 - -18 24
Rule Results Total
DIFF: -8,-10 -18
Final Runs Against: 13,11 24

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT

12U Playoff

Completed
     
Ump: Kobey Pues / Trent Czarapata
KP - Jones 2 @ Final
Wi Rapids 8
Hallie Heat 9
   
Ump: Kobey Pues / Trent Czarapata
KP - Jones 2 @ Final
Hallie Heat 9
Marathon 11
 
  Marathon
  1st Place
Ump: Kobey Pues / Trent Czarapata
KP - Jones 2 @ Final
Marathon 6
DCE 12U 5
 
  Hallie Heat
    2nd Place

12U #3 Seed Game

Completed
   
Ump: Kobey Pues / Trent Czarapata
KP - Jones 2 @ Final
DCE 11U 4
Ashwaubenon 12
Ashwaubenon
1st Place
  DCE 11U
  2nd Place

Tournament Comments