•  

10U

Scores

Pioneer - P1 @
Seymour
Ashwaubenon Green
Pioneer - P5 @ Final
South Appleton Rockers 4
Plover 5
Pioneer - P1 @ Final
DGSA Fire Orange 2
Ashwaubenon Green 3
Pioneer - P1 @ Final
Ashwaubenon Gold 3
DePere Fire Red 2
Pioneer - P5 @ Final
River Rebels 4
Seymour 5
Pioneer - P5 @ Final
South Appleton Rockers 2
De Pere Fire Black 0
Pioneer - P1 @ Final
DGSA Fire Orange 0
Denmark Gold 8
Pioneer - P1 @ Final
Denmark Gold 8
Ashwaubenon Green 5
Pioneer - P5 @ Final
Denmark Purple 2
River Rebels 1
Pioneer - P1 @ Final
Ashwaubenon Gold 4
Kaukauna 5
Pioneer - P5 @ Final
De Pere Fire Black 0
Plover 8
Pioneer - P1 @ Final
Denmark Purple 5
Seymour 0
Pioneer - P1 @ Final
DePere Fire Red 5
Kaukauna 11
Pioneer - P1 @ Final
Ashwaubenon Gold 1
Denmark Gold 2
Pioneer - P1 @ Final
Kaukauna 3
South Appleton Rockers 2
Pioneer - P1 @ Final
River Rebels 6
DePere Fire Red 5
Pioneer - P1 @ Final
Denmark Gold 3
Plover 4
Pioneer - P1 @ Final
Denmark Purple 1
Kaukauna 0
Pioneer - P1 @ Final
De Pere Fire Black 4
DGSA Fire Orange 6
Pioneer - P5 @ Final
Kaukauna 5
Denmark Gold 1
Pioneer - P1 @ Final
Seymour 4
DGSA Fire Orange 5
Pioneer - P1 @ Final
River Rebels 8
Ashwaubenon Green 0
Pioneer - P1 @ Final
Denmark Purple 1
Plover 0
Pioneer - P1 @ Final
DGSA Fire Orange 0
River Rebels 2

Pool A

Completed
Team W L T PCT HH F RA F RF
- Ashwaubenon Gold 1 1 0 .500 - 7 7
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 5,2 7
F RF: 4,3 7

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: CT
- DePere Fire Red 0 2 0 .000 - 14 7
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 3,11 14
F RF: 2,5 7

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: CT
- Kaukauna 2 0 0 1.00 - 9 16
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 4,5 9
F RF: 5,11 16

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: F RF
Admin Note: Admin

Pool B

Completed
Team W L T PCT HH F RA F RF
1 Denmark Purple 2 0 0 1.00 - 1 7
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 1,0 1
F RF: 2,5 7

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
2 Seymour 1 1 0 .500 - 9 5
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 5,4 9
F RF: 0,5 5

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
3 River Rebels 0 2 0 .000 - 7 5
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 2,5 7
F RF: 1,4 5

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT

Pool C

Completed
Team W L T PCT HH F RA F RF
1 Plover 2 0 0 1.00 - 4 13
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 4,0 4
F RF: 5,8 13

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
2 South Appleton Rockers 1 1 0 .500 - 5 6
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 0,5 5
F RF: 2,4 6

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
3 De Pere Fire Black 0 2 0 .000 - 10 0
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 2,8 10
F RF: 0,0 0

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT

Pool D

Completed
Team W L T PCT HH F RA F RF
1 Denmark Gold 2 0 0 1.00 - 5 16
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 0,5 5
F RF: 8,8 16

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
2 Ashwaubenon Green 1 1 0 .500 - 10 8
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 2,8 10
F RF: 3,5 8

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
3 DGSA Fire Orange 0 2 0 .000 - 11 2
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 8,3 11
F RF: 0,2 2

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT

10u Gold Bracket

Completed
       
 
Pioneer - P1 @ Final
Denmark Purple 1
Kaukauna 0
   
     
 
Pioneer - P1 @ Final
Denmark Purple 1
Plover 0
 
Pioneer - P1 @ Final
Kaukauna 3
South Appleton Rockers 2
 
   
    Denmark Purple
    1st Place
Pioneer - P1 @ Final
Ashwaubenon Gold 1
Denmark Gold 2
   
Pioneer - P1 @ Final
Denmark Gold 3
Plover 4
 
   
     
    Plover
      2nd Place
       
   
Pioneer - P5 @ Final
Kaukauna 5
Denmark Gold 1
 
    Kaukauna
    3rd Place
     
       
      Denmark Gold
      4th Place

10u Silver Bracket

In Progress
       
 
Pioneer - P1 @ Final
Seymour 4
DGSA Fire Orange 5
   
     
 
Pioneer - P1 @ Final
DGSA Fire Orange 0
River Rebels 2
 
Pioneer - P1 @ Final
De Pere Fire Black 4
DGSA Fire Orange 6
 
   
    River Rebels
    1st Place
Pioneer - P1 @ Final
River Rebels 6
DePere Fire Red 5
   
Pioneer - P1 @ Final
River Rebels 8
Ashwaubenon Green 0
 
   
     
    DGSA Fire Orange
      2nd Place
       
   
Pioneer - P1 @
Seymour
Ashwaubenon Green
 
            
    3rd Place
     
       
     
      4th Place

Tournament Comments