•  

Mobile Apps

Get it on Google Play

Groups

Teams

Click the team name

Info

Advertisement

4th Grade A

Scores

No Current or Upcoming Matchups

4
KMHS - Court F @ Final
Whitefish Bay 4A 14
Pewaukee Pirates 4A 25
2
KMHS - Court C @ Final
Brookfield Central Blue 4A 9
Waukesha North 4A 10
3
KMHS - Court D @ Final
Muskego Black 4A 22
Arrowhead 4A 10
1
KMHS - Court A @ Final
Kettle Moraine Navy 4A 26
Waukesha West Blue 4A 8
5
KMHS - Court G @ Final
Waukesha West Blue 4A 6
Brookfield Central Blue 4A 18
6
KMHS - Court F @ Final
Kettle Moraine Navy 4A 17
Waukesha North 4A 9
7
KMHS - Court G @ Final
Arrowhead 4A 21
Whitefish Bay 4A 22
8
KMHS - Court F @ Final
Muskego Black 4A 24
Pewaukee Pirates 4A 27
9 Consolation Championship
KMHS - Court F @ Final
Brookfield Central Blue 4A 18
Whitefish Bay 4A 9
12
KMHS - Court B @ Final
Waukesha North 4A 18
Muskego Black 4A 15
11
KMHS - Court G @ Final
Waukesha West Blue 4A 6
Arrowhead 4A 18
10 Championship
KMHS - Court A @ F/OT
Kettle Moraine Navy 4A 21
Pewaukee Pirates 4A 22

4th Grade A

Completed
             
     
1
KMHS - Court A @ Final
Kettle Moraine Navy 4A 26
Waukesha West Blue 4A 8
     
   
5
KMHS - Court G @ Final
Waukesha West Blue 4A 6
Brookfield Central Blue 4A 18
6
KMHS - Court F @ Final
Kettle Moraine Navy 4A 17
Waukesha North 4A 9
   
         
 
9 Consolation Championship
KMHS - Court F @ Final
Brookfield Central Blue 4A 18
Whitefish Bay 4A 9
 
10 Championship
KMHS - Court A @ F/OT
Kettle Moraine Navy 4A 21
Pewaukee Pirates 4A 22
 
 
2
KMHS - Court C @ Final
Brookfield Central Blue 4A 9
Waukesha North 4A 10
 
       
Brookfield Central Blue 4A       Pewaukee Pirates 4A
5th Place       1st Place
   
3
KMHS - Court D @ Final
Muskego Black 4A 22
Arrowhead 4A 10
   
 
7
KMHS - Court G @ Final
Arrowhead 4A 21
Whitefish Bay 4A 22
8
KMHS - Court F @ Final
Muskego Black 4A 24
Pewaukee Pirates 4A 27
 
     
         
Whitefish Bay 4A  
4
KMHS - Court F @ Final
Whitefish Bay 4A 14
Pewaukee Pirates 4A 25
  Kettle Moraine Navy 4A
6th Place         2nd Place
             
             
             
             
  Arrowhead 4A
11
KMHS - Court G @ Final
Waukesha West Blue 4A 6
Arrowhead 4A 18
 
12
KMHS - Court B @ Final
Waukesha North 4A 18
Muskego Black 4A 15
Waukesha North 4A  
  7th Place   3rd Place  
             
  Waukesha West Blue 4A       Muskego Black 4A  
  8th Place       4th Place  

Tournament Comments