•  

10u

Scores

No Current or Upcoming Matchups

BP - Field 1 @ Final
Clintonville 2
Shawano 17
BP - Field 1 @ Final
Hortonville 6
Winneconne 8
BP - Field 1 @ Final
Wis Heat 9
River Rebels 4
BP - Field 1 @ Final
Gladstone 0
Plymouth 8
BP - Field 1 @ Final
Antigo 0
Menasha 15
Olen - Little Olen @ Final
Freedom 5
Winneconne 0
BP - Field 1 @ Final
Wis Heat 16
Gladstone 2
Olen - Little Olen @ Final
Hortonville 2
Freedom 9
BP - Field 1 @ Final
Clintonville 2
Antigo 5
Olen - Little Olen @ Final
Shawano 4
Menasha 2
BP - Field 1 @ Final
River Rebels 2
Plymouth 7
Bracket Game 2
Olen - Little Olen @ Final
Antigo 7
Clintonville 6
Bracket Game 1
BP - Field 1 @ Final
River Rebels 15
Hortonville 3
Bracket Game 4
Olen - Little Olen @ Final
Wis Heat 10
Menasha 0
Bracket Game 3
BP - Field 1 @ Final
Winneconne 9
Gladstone 3
Bracket Game 5
BP - Field 1 @ Final
Freedom 9
Antigo 0
Bracket Game 6
BP - Field 1 @ Final
Winneconne 16
Shawano 1
Bracket Game 7
BP - Field 1 @ Final
Plymouth 9
River Rebels 7
Bracket Game 8
BP - Field 1 @ Final
Freedom 7
Winneconne 2
Bracket Game 9
BP - Field 1 @ Final
Plymouth 4
Wis Heat 6
3rd Place Game
BP - Field 1 @ Final
Plymouth 12
Winneconne 4
Championship Game
BP - Field 1 @ Final
Wis Heat 10
Freedom 2

Pool A

Completed
Team W L T PCT F RA F RF
1 Shawano 2 0 0 1.00 4 21
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 2,2 4
F RF: 17,4 21

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
2 Menasha 1 1 0 .500 4 17
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 4,0 4
F RF: 2,15 17

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: F RA
3 Antigo 1 1 0 .500 17 5
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 2,15 17
F RF: 5,0 5

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: F RA
4 Clintonville 0 2 0 .000 22 4
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 17,5 22
F RF: 2,2 4

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT

Pool B

Completed
Team W L T PCT F RA F RF
1 Plymouth 2 0 0 1.00 2 15
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 2,0 2
F RF: 7,8 15

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: F RA
2 Wis Heat 2 0 0 1.00 6 25
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 4,2 6
F RF: 9,16 25

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: F RA
3 River Rebels 0 2 0 .000 16 6
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 9,7 16
F RF: 4,2 6

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: F RA
4 Gladstone 0 2 0 .000 24 2
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 16,8 24
F RF: 2,0 2

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: F RA

10U Bracket

Completed
         
 
Bracket Game 7
BP - Field 1 @ Final
Plymouth 9
River Rebels 7
     
       
 
Bracket Game 9
BP - Field 1 @ Final
Plymouth 4
Wis Heat 6
   
Bracket Game 1
BP - Field 1 @ Final
River Rebels 15
Hortonville 3
   
     
       
   
Championship Game
BP - Field 1 @ Final
Wis Heat 10
Freedom 2
 
     
 
Bracket Game 4
Olen - Little Olen @ Final
Wis Heat 10
Menasha 0
 
   
     
     
      Wis Heat
      1st Place
 
Bracket Game 5
BP - Field 1 @ Final
Freedom 9
Antigo 0
   
     
 
Bracket Game 8
BP - Field 1 @ Final
Freedom 7
Winneconne 2
 
Bracket Game 2
Olen - Little Olen @ Final
Antigo 7
Clintonville 6
 
   
     
       
Bracket Game 3
BP - Field 1 @ Final
Winneconne 9
Gladstone 3
     
Bracket Game 6
BP - Field 1 @ Final
Winneconne 16
Shawano 1
  Freedom
    2nd Place
       
       
         
         
     
3rd Place Game
BP - Field 1 @ Final
Plymouth 12
Winneconne 4
 
      Plymouth
      3rd Place
       
         
        Winneconne
        4th Place

Pool C

Completed
Team W L T PCT F RA F RF
1 Freedom 2 0 0 1.00 2 14
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 2,0 2
F RF: 9,5 14

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
2 Winneconne 1 1 0 .500 11 8
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 6,5 11
F RF: 8,0 8

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT
3 Hortonville 0 2 0 .000 17 8
Rule Results Total
Final Runs Against: 9,8 17
F RF: 2,6 8

Games Played: 2
Determining Rule: PCT

Tournament Comments